Rundenwettkampf 2019/20 
Luftpistole  Freihand           
2. Kreisklasse            
                                 
Pl. Ringe K Kürzel Nr. Team Rg1 L10 Rg2 L10 Rg3 L10 Rg4 L10 Rg5 L10 L 10
1. 4013 4 BSP 1 BS PISTOLENSCHÜTZEN 1004 254 989 242 1003 255 1017 249     1000
2. 3944 5 CRM 2 SV CREMLINGEN 991 247 969 240 1006 256 978 257 1000
3. 3902 5 SAP 2 SV SCHAPEN 958 228 959 244 1030 251 955 243     966
4. 3896 4 WAG 8 SV WAGGUM 970 241 971 240 968 241 987 242     964
5. 3820 5 MEL 0 SVG HUBERTUS MELVERODE 916 230 975 234 971 232 958 254     950
6. 3704 5 SDL 1 SV SCHANDELAH 927 238 926 235 944 227 907 225     925
7. 3491 4 SGL 6 LEHNDORFER SG 859 196 879 216 878 227 875 199     838
8. 3464 4 VAL 2 VALLSTEDTER SV 868 197 843 219 838 197 915 223     836
                                 
          EINZELWERTUNG:                      
Pl. Rge. K     Name Dg.1   Dg.2   Dg.3   Dg.4   Dg.5   L10
1 1414 4 BSP 1 Andreas LANDMANN 345 88 358 87 354 92 357 89     356
2 1401 5 MEL 0 Sven SCHNEIDER 354 86 342 83 358 90 347 91     350
3 1699 5 CRM 2 Michel HAARNAGEL 350 88 333 85 340 86 329 86 347 86 431
4 1699 5 SAP 2 Christian OPPERMANN 333 75 332 84 346 82 337 84 351 90 415
5 1691 5 SAP 2 Stefan TIMPE 327 79 337 85 350 86 333 82 344   332
6 1335 4 WAG 8 Enrico RAUS 336 87 341 87 328 89 330 78     341
7 1316 5 CRM 2 Neele KUNZE 324 80 330 83 326 82 336 86 331
8 1303 4 BSP 1 Klaus KRETSCHMANN 345 89 308 74 318 78 332 74     315
9 1296 4 BSP 1 Burkhard JACOBI 314 77 323 81 331 85 328 86     329
10 1292 4 WAG 8 Jens NIEDERFÜHR 327 80 324 76 306 72 335 79     307
11 1276 5 CRM 2 Henry DRAKE 317 79 306 72 340 88 313 85 324
12 1269 4 WAG 8 Harald SCHULZ-POLLER 307 74 306 77 334 85 322 85     321
13 1266 5 SDL 1 Uwe TREPTE 313 88 317 75 320 82 316 81     326
14 1263 4 SGL 6 Dr. Erhard SCHMIDT 318 82 301 70 325 80 319 72     304
15 1234 5 SDL 1 Henning WALSCHEK 304 73 310 83 316 67 304 72     295
16 1225 5 MEL 0 Klaus RICHTER 287 75 330 80 314 77 294 77     309
17 1204 5 SDL 1 Rüdiger SANDAU 310 77 299 77 308 78 287 72     304
18 1194 5 MEL 0 Volker LEYENDECKER 275 69 303 71 299 65 317 86     291
19 1158 4 SGL 6 Martin SCHRADER 296 58 281 73 291 79 290 70     280
20 1154 4 VAL 2 Dieter STREBE 288 62 271 77 283 67 312 75     281
21 1070 4 SGL 6 Sebastian STOCK 245 56 297 73 262 68 266 57     254
22 869 4 VAL 2 Norbert SIEDENTOP 269 63 0 0 292 67 308 75     205
23 860 4 VAL 2 Christian BODE 311 72 286 70 263 63 0 0     205
24 624 5 SAP 2 Michaela TIMPE 0 0 290 75 334 83 0 0     158
25 583 5 SAP 2 Dirk HEINEMANN 298 74 0 0 0 0 285 77     151
26 581 4 VAL 2 Peter JUNG 0 0 286 72 0 0 295 73     145