Rundenwettkampf 2019
KK - Auflage 
offene Klasse  (ab Altersklasse)
Kreisklasse 
       
Pl. Ringe T   Team Rg1 L10 Rg2 L10 Rg3 L10 Rg4 L10 Rg5 L10 L 10
1 1725 3 UBC 2 BSG UBC 2 872 289 853 281  849  282  867  292     570
2 1702 1 VLH 1 SV VELTHEIM 857 288 845 285             573
3 1694 1 BEL 1 SV BELFORT 1 846 283 848 282             565
4 1683 7 RAU 1 SV FREISCHÜTZ RAUTHEIM 1 834 281 849 285             566
5 1681 1 VSV 1 VALLSTEDTER SV 1 835 273 846 279             552
6 1659 3 WAT 3 SV WATENBÜTTEL 3 828 277 831 278  794  262  803  268     555
7 1652 2 UBC 1 BSG UBC 1 826 277 826 277             554
8 1650 2 WAT 1 SV WATENBÜTTEL 1 825 279 825 279             558
9 1649 3 CRE 1 SV CREMLINGEN 1 825 277 824 273  806  270  823  276     550
10 1642 2 VEL 1 FS VELTENHOF 1 821 279 821 279             558
11 1636 5 BEL 2 SV BELFORT 2 815 275 821 273             548
12 1600 7 LEI 1 SV LEIFERDE 1 805 267 795 271             538
13 1593 5 TIM 2 KKSV TIMMERLAH 2 797 267 796 268             535
14 1578 5 SGL 1 SG LEHNDORF 1 791 267 787 265             532
15 1547 7 VEL 2 SV FREISCHÜTZ VELTENHOF 2 780 266 767 262             528
16 1541 6 LHR 2 SV LEHRE 2 768 256 773 253             509
17 1526 6 TIM 1 KKSV TIMMERLAH 1 754 257 772 263             520
18 1486 6 GLI 1 SV GLIESMARODE 1 746 251 740 244             495
19 1483 7 GLI 3 SV GLIESMARODE 3 774 255 709 234             489
20 838 8 LEI 2 SV LEIFERDE 2 838 277                 277
21 815 4 HOR 1 SG HORDORF 1 815 271                 271
22 814 4 BOT 1 TB BORTFELD 1 814 272                 272
23 810 4 WAT 2 SV WATENBÜTTEL 2 810 274                 274
24 798 8 ZWE 1 SV ZWEIDORF 1 798 266                 266
25 732 8 GLI 2 SV GLIESMARODE 2 732 251                 251
26 731 8 BRO 1 SV BROITZEM 1 731 252                 252
                              0
        EINZELWERTUNG:                      
Pl. Rge. T   Name                     L10
1 583 3 UBC 2 Lars OSTEN-GÖBEL 294 99 289 94  283 96  291 97     193
2 578 3 UBC 2 Andrea GRUSE 286 94 292 97  285  93  298  100     191
3 576 1 BEL 1 Hartmut ULRICH 290 95 286 97             192
4 574 1 VLD 1 Dr. Meike BLAUFUß-MÖNNICH 290 96 284 94             190
5 573 1 VLD 1 Henning WAHLSCHEK 290 99 283 95             194
6 570 7 RAU 1 Olaf SCHUBERT 284 98 286 96             194
7 566 2 UBC 1 Klaus NEUBERT 283 95 283 95             190
8 565 3 WAT 3 Eva VOGEL 285 96 280 93  280 93  279 93     189
9 564 3 UBC 2 Erich FRICKE 292 96 272 90  281  93  278 95     186
10 561 7 RAU 1 Achim ENGEL 282 96 279 92             188
11 560 1 BEL 1 Jan MUSIAL 278 93 282 90             183
12 559 6 LHR 2 Benno MARECK 282 94 277 92             186
13 559 2 UBC 1 Günter GRIESWALD 276 89 283 95             184
14 558 2 VEL 1 Gabriele VOGEL 279 95 279 95             190
15 558 1 BEL 1 Helmut MUGAI 278 93 280 95             188
16 556 2 WAT 1 Christa KNAPPIK 278 97 278 97             194
17 555 1 VLD 1 Frank BURGDORF 277 93 278 96             189
18 555 5 BEL 2 Wolfgang BREHMER 278 95 277 92             187
19 555 3 CRE 1 Rüdiger HAGEMANN 283 95 272 88  273  92  270 91 183
20 554 3 CRE 1 Jens DRAKE 271 91 283 94  274  91  279  93 185
21 553 7 LEI 1 Oliver HOFFMANN 277 90 276 92             182
22 553 1 VSV 1 Irma HEINEKE 271 86 282 94             180
23 552 7 RAU 1 Hasso KOHLHAUSE 268 87 284 97             184
24 550 3 WAT 3 Roswitha PAUSEWANG 273 93 277 92  262 91  267 86     185
25 550 2 WAT 1 Andreas KNAPPIK 275 92 275 92             184
26 550 2 VEL 1 Wolfgang LORENZ 275 92 275 92             184
27 550 1 VSV 1 Norbert SIEDENTOP 282 91 268 86             177
28 548 5 TIM 2 Wolfgang HERTWIG 274 94 274 92             186
29 546 7 VEL 2 Stefan PRINZINGER 270 93 276 89             182
30 545 5 BEL 2 Anselmus BERKMANN 270 90 275 91             181
31 544 3 WAT 3 Inge HANNIG 270 88 274 93  252 87  257 89     181
32 544 2 WAT 1 Wilbert PAUSEWANG 272 90 272 90             180
33 541 5 LSG 1 Dr. Wolfgang NISTLER 280 96 261 87             183
34 540 3 CRE 1 Carsten KUNZE 271 91 269 91  259  87  274  92 182
35 536 5 BEL 2 Lothar SCHULTE 267 90 269 90             180
36 535 5 TIM 2 Sven MEYER 268 87 267 91             178
37 534 2 UBC 1 Reiner WITTEKOPF 267 93 267 93             186
38 534 2 VEL 1 Uwe Kumler 267 92 267 92             184
39 534 6 GLI 1 Heidemarie MÖHLE 267 80 267 89             169
40 532 5 LSG 1 Heidereoe NISTLER 261 89 271 89             178
41 529 6 TIM 1 Silvia Meyer 258 87 271 92             179
42 528 7 LEI 1 Rainer BÖHM 267 86 261 88             174
43 519 7 LEI 1 Ralf SEGERS 261 91 258 91             182
44 518 7 GLI 3 William WILLKENS 265 85 253 80             165
45 516 7 VEL 2 Henning WELLHAUSEN 259 85 257 93             178
46 510 5 TIM 2 Diethelm MEYER 255 86 255 85             171
47 508 6 LHR 2 Bodo REUPER 247 80 261 87             167
48 506 6 GLI 1 Margarete FECHNER 258 90 248 84             174
49 505 6 TIM 1 Christian KUSTOS 246 89 259 88             177
50 492 6 TIM 1 Bernd PRIEGNITZ 250 81 242 83             164
51 491 7 GLI 3 Mariana WILLKENS 257 83 234 77             160
52 485 7 VEL 2 Dirk ENGELHARD 251 88 234 80             168
53 474 7 GLI 3  Christiane BOPP 252 87 222 77             164
54 474 6 LHR 2 Tanja ULLRICH 239 82 235 74             156
55 446 6 GLI 2 Erika BEHME 221 81 225 71             152
56 296 1 VSV 1 Manfred SENDTKO 0 0 296 99             99
57 286 4 BOT 1 Hans-Albert KREMLING 286 95                 95
58 283 8 LEI 2 Christina HOFFMANN 283 95                 95
59 282 1 VSV 1 Dieter STREBE 282 96 0 0             96
60 282 8 ZWE 1 Martin PFAU 282 92                 92
61 281 8 LEI 2 Brigitte ARMGART 281 90                 90
62 277 4 HOR 1 Horst-Dieter SCHULZ 277 90                 90
63 276 4 HOR 1 Reimund LUTHER 276 93                 93
64 274 4 WAT 2 Brigitte SCHELLERER 274 92                 92
65 274 4 BOT 1 Horst MENG 274 92                 92
66 274 8 LEI 2 Sylvia SEGERS 274 92                 92
67 272 8 ZWE 1 Dirk VOSS 272 92                 92
68 270 8 GLI 2 Martin BEHME 270 93                 93
69 268 4 WAT 2 Ernst-Ulrich SCHNEIDER 268 92                 92
70 268 4 WAT 2 Bernhard APFELD 268 90                 90
71 262 8 BRO 1 Hans-Jürgen PIEPER 262 90                 90
72 262 4 HOR 1 Eckhard FÜHRMANN 262 88                 88
73 255 5 LSG 1 Monika Süß  0 0 255 89             89
74 254 4 BOT 1 Georg FAHRENSON 254 85                 85
75 250 5 LSG 1 Günter SÜß 250 82 0 0             82
76 248 8 BRO 1 Hans-Jürgen KOLLENDA 248 82                 82
77 244 8 ZWE 1 Joachim GREGOR 244 82                 82
78 239 8 GLI 2 Michael KIRSCH 239 82                 82
79 223 8 GLI 2 Wilfried BREIER 223 76                 76
80 221 8 BRO 1 Rüdiger WEBER 221 80                 80